• Business
  • Map
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Double Take Thrift Store
 

310 Gerrard St E, Toronto, ON M5A 2G7

  Get directions
416-925-7198
Double Take Thrift Store
GET DIRECTIONS
Gently Used Clothing (Washed and Pressed), Accessories, Housewares and Furniture. Shopping is fun with affordable prices, free parking and easy transit access. Shop and/or Drop Off Donations.
Business Details
Ad
User Ratings
5.01 review
Getting There
Carlton Streetcar
Parliament & Gerrard
Parliament Bus
Methods of Payment
Cash, Interac, MasterCard, Visa
Languages Spoken
English
Products and Services
Accessories
Furniture
Gently Used Clothing
Housewares
Linens
Washed & Pressed
Website
www.ysm.on.ca
RATINGS AND REVIEWS
Opening Hours
Monday
10:00 am
-
7:00 pm
Tuesday
10:00 am
-
7:00 pm
Wednesday
10:00 am
-
7:00 pm
Thursday
10:00 am
-
8:00 pm
Friday
10:00 am
-
8:00 pm
Saturday
10:00 am
-
6:00 pm
Sunday
10:00 am
-
5:00 pm
Double Take Thrift Store
416-925-7198
310 Gerrard St E, Toronto, ON M5A 2G7
 
to:
from:
msg:
SubmitCancel
Double Take Thrift Store
416-925-7198
310 Gerrard St E, Toronto, ON M5A 2G7
 
to:
msg:
SubmitCancel
 
Text APPS to 411-411 to discover
local businesses and great deals!
* Standard rates apply
 
Local discovery
 
Where Canadians save
 
A smarter way to shop
 
 
 
 

National advertising powered by Mediative.ca
All Rights Reserved. YellowPages.ca, Yellow Pages, Canada411, CanadaPlus.ca, Walking Fingers & Design and Find. & Design are trademarks of Yellow Pages Group Co. in Canada. All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.Copyright © 2012 Yellow Pages Group Co. v3.6.8.13 (rev 00806.20140109.1322)



Print headings mode