Auto Body Repair & Painting Shops in Thunder Bay ON: 32 of 36 results

Rate these results
Refine resultsNew
Sponsored ad
1 822 Norah Cres, Thunder Bay, ON P7C 4T8 Get directions »

Complete collision repairs all makes and models foreign and domestic cars and trucks

Sponsored ad
Formerly: Pelletier's Auto Body & Powder Coating
2 950 Chippewa Rd, Thunder Bay, ON P7J 1B6 Get directions »

Fix Auto's job is to remove the hassles associated with an accident. Simplified claims process -Quality Commitment - The Fix Auto Guarantee -Peace Of Mind.

Sponsored ad
Apple Auto Glass
3 111 Vickers St N, Thunder Bay, ON P7C 4A9 Get directions »

Breeny's Auto Body Shop is better because we've been here for over 60 years! Whether it's a minor repair, dent removal or collision repair, Breeny's will get the job done right!

4 610 Harold Cres, Thunder Bay, ON P7C 5H5 Get directions »

Mascarin Collision & Auto Care Centre Celebrating Over 50 Years Of Service

5 545 11 Ave, Thunder Bay, ON P7B 2R5 Get directions »

From dents and scratches, to glass and collision repair, CARSTAR will make your accident unhappen! We proudly stand behind our work and offer the CARSTAR Lifetime Warranty on mostrepairs.

Mike's Auto Body & Sales
7 309 Gore St W, Thunder Bay, ON P7E 3R6 Get directions »

Mike's Auto Body & Sales is a Thunder Bay-based business specializing in automobile body repairs and painting. We have over 40 years of experience in the trade and no job is too bi...

8 701 Harold Cres, Thunder Bay, ON P7C 5H8 Get directions »

Complete collison repairs & refinishing service / AWX Premium Waterborne Basecat System / Qualified Licensed Personnel

A Division Of Pinewood Ford Limited
9 879 Tungsten St, Thunder Bay, ON P7B 6H2 Get directions »

Dedicated Aluminum Repair Room – Fix all makes and models of vehicles.

10 22-648 Squier St, Thunder Bay, ON P7B 4A8 Get directions »

Complete collision repair and painting. Free Estimates! Come see us on Squier

Formerly: Pelletier's Auto Body & Powder Coating
950 Chippewa Rd, Thunder Bay, ON P7J 1B6 Get directions »

Fix Auto Thunder Bay South, located in Thunder Bay is an automobile body repairing and painting shop. Trust our experienced for services such as collision repair, body work, lock r...

Apple Auto Glass
111 Vickers St N, Thunder Bay, ON P7C 4A9 Get directions »

Established in 1952, Breeny's Auto Body Shop is one of the oldest high-quality collision repairs, paintless dent removal, unibody repairs and structural safety. What's more, we're ...

View more results in Thunder Bay ON

Auto Body Repair & Painting Shops surrounding Thunder Bay ON: 4 of 36 results

12 Holland Rd RR 1, Kakabeka Falls, ON P0T 1W0 Get directions »

Professional collision repair and painting services since 1972. We are strong supporters in the community, and are committed to ensuring quality repairs at a fair price and friendly service!

Back to Top
Close menu
Map
Get local!
×

You can now refine your search by neighbourhood or location to get more precise results.

Subscribe to YP Newsletter